Green Gold Store

Skip to Main Content »

Minimum Purchase Rs. 250 only | Avail Free Shipping above Rs. 250! | Cash on Delivery Available*
 

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Zone Store Name Location Contact Name Contact Details
 
North        
 
In case of queries please contact  Mr. Sagar Gupta  09999 - 227470
 
1 Vinod Gautam Sales New Delhi & NCR Mr. Gautam Jain 9810019097&   011-2328 8888
2 Kohli Books Delhi Mr Prince 9810358527
3 R P Associates Delhi Mr. Ashish 9990317171
4 The Variety Book Depot New Delhi Mr. Om Arora 09810016868 &     011-23417175
5 Radhe Trading. (Alok Enterprises) Jaipur Mr. Vikas 9351375144
6 Pinky Book Distributors Delhi Mr.Rupesh Dua 9810510255 &     011 2346089
7 Chopra Brothers Chandigarh Mr. Ashoo Chopra 9855502776
8 Manas Marketing Noida Mr.Sanjay Goyal 9818886340
9 Subhi Toys Gurgaon Mr.Anil Goel 0124-4085187
10 Surbhi Marketing Jammu & Kashmir Mr. Sushil Shrama 09419181386
11 Gianchand & Sons Shimla Mr.Samsher Singh 09816087087
         
East        
 
In case of queries please contact Mr. Uttam 09836 – 569363
 
1 S S Enterprises Assam Mr. Subhas 9435349437
2 Mistore West Bengal Mrs. Neha Poddar 9903621991 &   033-26377013
3 Mohan Book Suppliers West Bengal Mr. Mohan Kumar Shaw 9830590078
4 Future Books Kolkata Surendra Kumar Agarwal 91-9830889447
5 Bichitra Trade Point Assam Mr.Debasish Poddar 9954109245
6 Varad Concept Rachi Mr. Sanket Sahi 09939132100 & 06516551444
7 Sushil Enterprises Gauhati Mr. Ramesh Bajoria 09864066951
8 Krishna Garments Kolkata Mr.Amit Sonthalia 09434545264
         
West        
 
In case of queries please contact Mr. Ravi Dutta 09820 - 591084
 
1 F S Global Maharashtra Mr. Sunil Parakh 9821151290
2 Kuppa Kids Mumbai Mr. Vikas Gupta 9820601611 &   022-26233051
3 Kalpana Trading Co Gujarat Mr. Vipul Gandhi 9825006065
4 Sai Enterprises Mumbai Mrs. Sapna Mehta 9820672717
5 Samir Audio Mumbai Mr. Bharat 9833817225
6 Ms Enterprises Ahemdabad Mr.Paramjit Singh 9824088972
7 Arrow Marketing Pune Mr.Anand Poudwal 9821342464
8 Span Marketing Pune Mr.Pramod Chavan 9371081216
9 Supreme Apparels Mumbai Mr.Manoj jain 9869165780
10 Star Home videos Pune Mr.Anil Gala 9373085780
11 Priya agency Surat Mr.Vrajesh Patwa 9427140471
12 Mahavir Book House Mumbai Mr. Bhavesh Gala 9819934060
13 Learner Books Mumbai Mr. Rajendra Singh 9833859917
14 Sameer Audio Mumbai Mr. Kirti Bhai 9833817225
15 Pritam Music Mumbai Mr. Aslam Shaikh 2240598835
16 Rising Star Mumbai Mr. Deepak Motwani 9323720311
17 Modern book Mumbai Mr.Vijay 8108391969
18 Sawla book Mumbai Mr.Pritesh Sawla 9930282622
19 Tejal International Mumbai Mr.Rakesh 9821438655
         
South        
 
In case of queries please contact    
 
  South 1 (AP, Karnataka) Mr.Shravan Kumar 09849430515
  South 2 (TN, Kerala) Mr. C G Sunderaj 09894 - 775567
 
1 Bishan Enterprises Andhra Pradesh Mr. Satnam Singh 9248123311
2 Paramdaksh Karnataka Mr. Prem Kumar 9246344886
3 Dhanam Fashions India Private Limited Tirupur,   Tamil Nadu Mr. R. Rajasehar (Raaj) 9488456654
4 Sarvotham Vedio Vision Chennai, Tamil Nadu Mr. Suman Jain 9381052073
5 Baby's Day Out Mysore Mr. Dinesh 9916424508
6 United Trading Corporation Bangalore Mr Ravindra Naidu 9742206373
7 Marito Corp Chennai, Tamil Nadu Mr. Badrinath 9600117564
8 Radical Enterprises Karnataka Mr. Satish 8065832466
9 Ranka Multimedia Karnataka Mr. Suraj Ranka 9845154123
10 Student Needs Cochin, Kerala Mr. Shashidaran 9447183893
11 Vita Entertainment Cochin, Kerala Mr. Haris 9847070599
12 Vishal Audio Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu Mr. Vishal 9952342035
13 Trendz Garments Cochin, Kerala Mr. Manesh 9847837458
14 Vikram Enterprises Chennai, Tamil Nadu Mr. Vikram Dhingra 044-42171455 / 9840116675 
14 Kasturi News Agency Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu Mr. Karthik Krishnaswamy 0422-2301083 / 9842230108 
15 Star Trading Corporation Thrissur, Kerala Mr. Sanjeev 9349042233 
16 Ramtech Enterprise Trichy, Tamil Nadu Mr. R. Ramalingam 0431-2480311 / 94431 48031
17 Jai shree Agency Pondicherry Mr. G.Arul 93451 64546
Follow us

Follow us for new product updates.

  • green gold store facebook
  • green gold store youtube
  • green gold store twitter
  • green gold store linkedin
  • green gold store andriod apps
  • green gold store IOS apps
chota bheem original store SSL

ALL OUR PRODUCTS ARE BRAND NEW AND 100% ORIGINAL AND ARE CHECKED FOR QUALITY BEFORE SHIPPING.

 
  • Green Gold Animation Pvt Ltd.
  • The Platina, 11th Floor, A-Block, APHB, Kondapur Road, Gachibowli – 500032.
  •  CIN: U92114TG2004PTC042718
  •  Tel: +91 40 4248 5555
Email Newsletter